Mothering Forums - Search Results

Showing results 1 to 2 of 2
Search took 1.11 seconds.
Search: Keyword(s): ; Posts Made By: BKW7909
Forum: Trying To Conceive   11-06-2012, 02:47 PM
Replies: 1
Views: 207
Posted By BKW7909
OK, I HAD PROGESTERONE LEVELS CHECKED THIS AM,...

OK, I HAD PROGESTERONE LEVELS CHECKED THIS AM, WHICH I AM 7 DAYS POST IUI, AND MY PROGESTERONE LEVEL WAS 28.7, WHICH I HAVE NEVER HAD THIS HIGH OF A LEVEL BEFORE. I USED THE HCH TRIGGER SHOT, AND...
Forum: Infertility   11-06-2012, 02:01 PM
Replies: 1
Views: 188
Posted By BKW7909
OK, I HAD PROGESTERONE LEVELS CHECKED THIS AM,...

OK, I HAD PROGESTERONE LEVELS CHECKED THIS AM, WHICH I AM 7 DAYS POST IUI, AND MY PROGESTERONE LEVEL WAS 28.7, WHICH I HAVE NEVER HAD THIS HIGH OF A LEVEL BEFORE. I USED THE HCH TRIGGER SHOT, AND...
Showing results 1 to 2 of 2

 
Forum Jump: